District Wise Conolidated Report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal Records UploadedTotal ApprovedTotal Not ApprovedTotal Signed File
1 ARARIA 881483974178387
2 ARWAL 2786278602786
3 AURANGABAD 86788664148662
4 BANKA 58235812115812
5 BEGUSARAI 1047210467510467
6 BHAGALPUR 8222822118219
7 BHOJPUR 97229701219700
8 BUXAR 6093609036089
9 DARBHANGA 121581186029811857
10 GAYA 12324122893512282
11 GOPALGANJ 933291961369191
12 JAMUI 6327632706327
13 JEHANABAD 43944352424352
14 KAIMUR 56745661134950
15 KATIHAR 952891823469178
16 KHAGARIA 49584893654880
17 KISHANGANJ 596057851755783
18 LAKHISARAI 3368336803367
19 MADHEPURA 710568632426858
20 MADHUBANI 146191431530414156
21 MUNGER 39783935433934
22 MUZAFFARPUR 1326213262013262
23 NALANDA 95399526139525
24 NAWADA 77317677547644
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1047297487249726
26 PATNA 122011191328811910
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 158561550834815506
28 PURNIA 8602859848592
29 ROHTAS 9436943609436
30 SAHARSA 7125711787105
31 SAMASTIPUR 1239312393012392
32 SARAN 125091214136812137
33 SHEIKHPURA 18861850361840
34 SHEOHAR 1822182201822
35 SITAMARHI 9055905329046
36 SIWAN 1191511906911905
37 SUPAUL 76517607447604
38 VAISHALI 10704106931110693
 Total :3224943184144080317382